EPirkt
EPirkt
Sākums NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC / TL-SM311LS TP-LINK

Šī prece ir beigusies.

  • Pārdevējs: EPirkt 100%
  • |
  • Preces kods: S005f534ae1c03c6
NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC / TL-SM311LS TP-LINK

NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC / TL-SM311LS TP-LINK

Cena: €14.44
  • Apraksts
  • Specifikācijas
  • Shipping
  • Apraksts
  • Specifikācijas
  • Shipping

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

Highlights:

  • Single-mode MiniGBIC module.
  • Applied to TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351.

{Ieee 802.3z}Yes Network Standard
StāvoklisNew
ZīmolsTP-LINK
ModelisTL-SM311LS
Upc6935364030216
Ean6935364030216
{0}0
Paredzamais piegādes datums: Decembris 13 - 14
Atgriešanas nosacījumi: 15 dienas